RS/ME
A.net/ME
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Yarmouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yarmouth, Maine
you RUN the place
286 West Elm Street, Yarmouth, Maine, 4096, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ihila Lesnikova
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Maine XC Festival of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 29th 2012, 10:51pm
Comments
Maine XC Festival of Champions
- Sep 29, 2012
Troy Howard Middle School, 173 Lincolnville Avenue, Belfast, ME, US, 04915
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bangor
Belfast Area
Biddeford
Bonny Eagle
Boothbay Region
Brewer
Brunswick
Bucksport
Burrillville
Camden Hills Regional
Cape Elizabeth
Caribou
Catherine McAuley
Cheverus
Colonel Gray Senior
Cony
Cumberland
Dirigo
Dr. John Hugh Gillis
Edward Little
Ellsworth
Falmouth
Foxcroft Academy
George Stevens
Greater Houlton Christian Acad
Hall-Dale
Hampden Academy
Harwood Union
Hermon
Hodgdon
John Bapst Memorial
Kents Hill
Lawrence
Leavitt Area
Lewiston
Lincoln Academy
Lisbon
Madison Area Memorial
Maine Central Institute
Maranacook Community
Marshwood
Massabesic
Mattanawcook
Medomak Valley
Merriconeag Waldorf
Messalonskee
Monmouth Academy
Morse
Mt Blue
Mt Desert Island
Nokomis
North Yarmouth Academy
Oak Hill
Oceanside
Old Town
Orono
Oxford Hills
Portland
Presque Isle
Sanford
Scarborough
South Portland
Spruce Mountain
Stephenville
Sumner Memorial
Telstar Regional
Washburn District
Waterville
Waynflete
Winslow
Winthrop
Yarmouth
York
Men:
5k Freshman XC
|
5k Seeded XC
|
5k Unseeded XC
Women:
5k Freshman XC
|
5k Seeded XC
|
5k Unseeded XC
Mens 5k Freshman XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Glencross, Colin
9
Bangor
17:22.25
2
Holmes, Cooper
9
Ellsworth
17:25.67
3
Tardiff, Colin
9
Scarborough
17:32.63
4
Simensky, Josh
9
Falmouth
17:33.78
5
Laverty, Sean
9
Cumberland
17:37.36
6
Sholl, Andrew
9
Scarborough
17:51.40
7
Harriman, Nicholas
9
Lisbon
17:58.28
8
Guerette, Justin
9
Cape Elizabeth
18:03.19
9
Soucy, Sean
9
Falmouth
18:05.69
10
Higginbotham, Jason
9
Brunswick
18:08.75
11
Caron, Noah
9
Washburn Distric
18:22.64
12
Mardo, William
9
Cumberland
18:24.13
13
Levesque, Andrew
9
Cony
18:26.98
14
Harris, Dylan
9
Mt Desert Island
18:31.15
15
DeAngelis, Luca
9
Maranacook Commu
18:32.28
16
Durand, Zachary
9
Burrillville
18:45.30
17
Damian-Loring, Gavin
9
South Portland
18:46.16
18
Cloutier, Troy
9
Massabesic
18:47.79
19
Cunningham, Oliver
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
18:51.85
20
Inhorn, Joe
9
Cape Elizabeth
18:59.81
21
Smith, Eli
9
Camden Hills Reg
19:02.91
22
Fraga, Skyler
9
Bucksport
19:03.90
23
Ravenelle, Brad
9
Portland
19:05.40
24
Burnham, Matt
9
Boothbay Region
19:08.88
25
Murrin, Ian
9
Yarmouth
19:12.89
26
Cormier, Enzo
9
Harwood Union
19:13.86
27
Hodgkins, Thomas
9
South Portland
19:15.42
28
Thombs, Luke
9
Monmouth Academy
19:17.66
29
Palmerio, Nathan
9
Harwood Union
19:26.89
30
Walfield, Christopher
9
Morse
19:29.21
31
Marsh, Caleb
9
Brewer
19:31.52
32
Winchenbach, Ben
9
Camden Hills Reg
19:32.69
33
Macaluso, Michael
9
Cheverus
19:37.04
34
Moen, John
9
Cape Elizabeth
19:41.38
35
Cole, Jordan
9
Lisbon
19:41.60
36
Southwick, Samuel
9
John Bapst Memor
19:44.31
37
Deming, Mathias
9
Winthrop
19:55.32
38
Tarpo, Vince
9
Cape Elizabeth
19:56.01
39
O'Brien, Peter
9
Marshwood
19:56.63
40
Valle, Devlin
9
George Stevens
19:57.40
41
Hunter, Caleb
9
Caribou
19:57.42
42
Bradley, Sean
9
Cumberland
19:59.92
43
Farrar, Jarod
9
Leavitt Area
20:02.06
44
Thompson, Parker
9
Washburn Distric
20:02.40
45
Angelo, Tony St
9
Falmouth
20:02.90
46
Chambers, Billy
9
Waterville
20:03.12
47
Mikkelson, Andrew
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:04.76
48
Perry, Raymond
9
Boothbay Region
20:05.79
49
Roberts, Andrew
9
Cheverus
20:05.93
50
Handley, Devon
9
Messalonskee
20:09.17
51
Meyer, Adam
9
Falmouth
20:14.36
52
Bessey, Carson
9
Messalonskee
20:14.43
53
Thompson, Cam
9
Waynflete
20:19.48
54
Veroneau, Joshua
9
Cheverus
20:20.88
55
Hamilton, Talor
9
Ellsworth
20:22.89
56
Broughton, Oliver
9
George Stevens
20:23.88
57
Groening, Patrick
9
Belfast Area
20:27.90
58
Lagasse, Lukas
9
Caribou
20:28.43
59
Minns, Steven
9
Mt Blue
20:41.46
60
Dunn, Spencer
9
Edward Little
20:42.03
61
Bubar, Daniel
9
Medomak Valley
20:42.52
62
Bickford, Jordan
9
Belfast Area
20:46.26
63
Loredo, Angel
9
Bangor
20:49.62
64
Karp, Jonathan
9
Brewer
20:50.52
65
Haddow, Ian
9
Old Town
20:50.90
66
Henze, Elias
9
Brunswick
20:52.42
67
Driver, Adam
9
Marshwood
20:56.42
68
Karunasiri, Chathu
9
Caribou
20:57.25
69
Mason, Anthony
9
Bangor
20:57.61
70
Whaley, Jack
9
Cheverus
20:58.52
71
Doughty, Charles
9
Brewer
20:59.50
72
Davock, Will
9
Cumberland
21:04.20
73
Tomascak, Nathan
9
Portland
21:04.70
74
Steinberger, Abe
9
Lincoln Academy
21:05.20
75
O'Riordon, Ryan
9
South Portland
21:05.30
76
Massey, Gabe
9
Caribou
21:07.99
77
Lally, Christopher
9
Cumberland
21:09.75
78
Bohlen, Adam
9
Bucksport
21:11.55
79
Ashton, Anthony
9
Bangor
21:15.96
80
Wilson, Morgen
9
Boothbay Region
21:16.70
81
Hazlerig, Aaron
9
Cheverus
21:19.33
82
Svec, Conrad
9
Ellsworth
21:20.12
83
Meter, Caelan Pike
9
Yarmouth
21:27.20
84
Perry, Noah
9
Waterville
21:30.07
85
Bevier, Alexander
9
Lawrence
21:36.86
86
Mailly, Caleb
9
Waterville
21:42.70
87
McCloud, Tison
9
Caribou
21:43.01
88
Dwelle, Nick
9
Winthrop
21:43.36
89
Beliveau, Colin
9
Falmouth
21:43.65
90
Piquette, Gabe
9
Foxcroft Academy
21:44.83
91
Crawford, Brett
9
Brewer
21:46.72
92
Willett, Caleb
9
Caribou
21:48.17
93
Sanborn, Nick
9
Monmouth Academy
21:48.25
94
Slayton, Ben
9
Yarmouth
21:51.16
95
Ouellette, Aaron
9
Morse
21:51.68
96
Scarpelli, Noah
9
Sanford
21:56.85
97
Guibord, Luke
9
Cheverus
21:59.59
98
Linkletter, Zach
9
Madison Area Mem
22:00.13
99
Joyce, Stefan
9
Falmouth
22:04.01
100
Lambrou, David
9
Cumberland
22:04.58
101
Hunter, David
9
Caribou
22:05.44
102
Robinson, Issac
9
Bangor
22:14.10
103
Douglas, Dylan
9
Hampden Academy
22:16.45
104
Stasium, Nick
9
Portland
22:19.00
105
Welch, Patrick
9
Hampden Academy
22:19.04
106
Carignan, Joe
9
Cape Elizabeth
22:20.00
107
Crockett, Teddy
9
Portland
22:21.70
108
Judkins, Ethan
9
Oxford Hills
22:28.51
109
McDuffie, Riley
9
Caribou
22:28.60
110
Mathies, Cameron
9
Hampden Academy
22:32.18
111
Cote, Richard
9
Massabesic
22:32.23
112
DiMauro, Pierce
9
Mt Desert Island
22:36.86
113
DiMauro, Bryce
9
Mt Desert Island
22:40.75
114
Brown, Cameron
9
South Portland
22:49.94
115
Andrews, Ben
9
Oxford Hills
22:52.08
116
Andrews, Leander
9
Belfast Area
22:55.60
117
Davis, Justin
9
Washburn Distric
23:01.49
118
Hall, Eric
9
Lewiston
23:02.18
119
Severs, Quinn
9
Sanford
23:02.81
120
Winslow, Jackson
9
Belfast Area
23:14.42
121
Ouellette, Skylar
9
Old Town
23:16.15
122
Brautigam, Max
9
Falmouth
23:16.39
123
Archer, Connor
9
Old Town
23:16.47
124
Reuter, Ellis
9
Maine Central In
23:21.01
125
Copeland, Alex
9
Camden Hills Reg
23:21.99
126
Walp, Liam
9
Hall-Dale
23:23.02
127
Degado, Joshua
9
Medomak Valley
23:33.38
128
Belanger, Nicholas
9
South Portland
23:35.35
129
Parks, Daniel
9
Waterville
23:36.28
130
Rines, Nathaniel
9
Morse
23:41.55
131
Morsey, Alex
9
Belfast Area
23:45.33
132
Hamlin, Dominick
9
Messalonskee
23:46.71
133
Howard, Noward
9
Belfast Area
23:50.47
134
Abramson, Max
9
Falmouth
23:57.97
135
Robidoux, Noah
9
Ellsworth
23:58.93
136
Winterich, Daly
9
Oceanside
23:59.96
137
Sullivan, Cameron
9
Old Town
24:00.60
138
Schweizer, Frank
9
George Stevens
24:02.08
139
Gordon, Jake
9
Falmouth
24:04.76
140
Farley, Brandon
9
Washburn Distric
24:05.01
141
Morrison, Mitchell
9
Leavitt Area
24:06.57
142
Michaud, Michael
9
Cheverus
24:08.48
143
Ropple, Ben
9
John Bapst Memor
24:09.78
144
Kendrick, Michael
9
Massabesic
24:10.48
145
Denney, Nick
9
Camden Hills Reg
24:13.33
146
Beaudoin, Nate
9
Monmouth Academy
24:25.84
147
Norwood, Brenden
9
Yarmouth
24:27.01
148
Lancaster, David
9
Brewer
24:32.95
149
Livermore, Brian
9
Biddeford
24:50.18
150
Whitten, Sam
9
Sanford
24:50.69
151
Crafts, Griffin
9
Harwood Union
24:52.17
152
Mangravito, Mike
9
Cape Elizabeth
24:59.37
153
Stevens, Cormac
9
Harwood Union
25:02.51
154
Byers, Ryan
9
Hermon
25:05.57
155
Poland, Nicholas
9
Lewiston
25:07.87
156
Wood, Lucas
9
Mt Desert Island
25:19.54
157
Buonainto, Tom
9
Cape Elizabeth
25:27.74
158
Cropley, Brandon
9
Washburn Distric
25:36.42
159
Pasternack, Taber
9
Telstar Regional
25:44.05
160
Colter, Adam
9
Hampden Academy
25:49.60
161
Andrews, Hunter
9
Boothbay Region
26:11.60
162
Villani, Colby
9
Lewiston
26:30.44
163
Lander, Ian
9
Cheverus
26:30.75
164
Speropolous, Timothy
9
Winslow
27:02.43
165
Danforth, Michael
9
Lewiston
27:07.94
166
Mattingly, Dillion
9
Madison Area Mem
27:22.03
167
Smith, Kevin
9
Sanford
28:26.50
168
Adams, Chris
9
Caribou
29:56.35
169
Kellner, Zach
9
Telstar Regional
30:32.83
170
Patterson, Colin
9
Sanford
31:00.31
171
McDougall, Reece
9
Presque Isle
31:09.92
172
Luchini, Ben
9
Mt Blue
33:29.44
173
Thompson, Conor
9
Bangor
33:55.13
Mens 5k Seeded XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tate, Mike
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
15:26.64
2
Crawley, Trevor
12
Cumberland
15:37.16
3
Holt-Andrews, Josef
11
Telstar Regional
15:59.89
4
Pierce, Jack
12
Merriconeag Wald
16:14.27
5
Stanhope, Jonathan
11
Bangor
16:24.55
6
Nadeau, Cam
12
Biddeford
16:30.48
7
Trapani, Ben
11
Camden Hills Reg
16:36.12
8
Barre, Mohamed
12
Lewiston
16:37.36
9
Hall, Robby
12
Scarborough
16:38.06
10
Simpson, Liam
11
Cape Elizabeth
16:41.26
11
White, Tyler
12
Orono
16:41.74
12
Seaver, Kevin
11
Cumberland
16:44.13
13
Kazlow, Goeffrey
11
Harwood Union
16:45.25
14
Tracy, Justin
12
Mt Blue
16:46.02
15
Horne, Josh
11
Mt Blue
16:47.97
16
Mohamed, Mohamed
11
Lewiston
16:48.57
17
Doane, Peter
11
Cape Elizabeth
16:49.57
18
Allen, Ben
11
Portland
16:51.39
19
Harris, Isaiah
10
Lewiston
16:53.21
20
Becker, Braden
11
Yarmouth
16:55.45
21
MacDonald, Edward
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
16:56.19
22
Kopf, Nick
12
Hampden Academy
16:56.68
23
Knutsen, Maxwell
12
South Portland
16:58.66
24
Nishi, Sam
10
Harwood Union
16:59.72
25
MacLellan, Paul
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
16:59.89
26
Bourget, Lucas
12
Edward Little
17:00.39
27
Murdick, Bryce
10
Falmouth
17:00.58
28
Lord, Caleb
10
Hampden Academy
17:04.75
29
Cote, Chris
10
Waterville
17:04.95
30
Lesser, Jay
12
Falmouth
17:09.64
31
Morrison, George
12
Massabesic
17:12.20
32
Sullivan, Jack
12
Scarborough
17:12.56
33
Awil, Mohamed
12
Lewiston
17:13.13
34
Kuzio, Nathanael
10
Harwood Union
17:16.26
35
Kazlow, Nathaniel
11
Harwood Union
17:17.66
36
Looker, Robert
11
Ellsworth
17:19.22
37
Aboud, Michael
10
Massabesic
17:20.22
38
Jackson, Sully
12
Mt Blue
17:22.61
39
Moses, Logan
11
Messalonskee
17:23.71
40
Kennedy, Kyle
10
Cape Elizabeth
17:24.04
41
Shuckrow, Nickolas
12
Winslow
17:26.98
42
Lambert, Scott
10
Falmouth
17:27.08
43
Britton, Will
11
Cape Elizabeth
17:27.61
44
Brown, Spencer
10
Falmouth
17:27.88
45
Morris, Ian
11
Scarborough
17:28.08
46
Ringer, Josh
12
Hall-Dale
17:28.46
47
Hachey, Marc
12
Winthrop
17:30.32
48
Eaton, Nick
12
York
17:30.63
49
Malcom, Matt
10
North Yarmouth A
17:30.89
50
Archer, Jacob
10
Bangor
17:30.99
51
Agudelo, David
10
Cumberland
17:31.77
52
MacMillan, Mark
12
Colonel Gray Sen
17:32.23
53
Wheeler, Josh
12
Mattanawcook
17:33.80
54
Jordan, Alec
12
York
17:34.80
55
Espy, Josh
12
Waynflete
17:35.27
56
Laverriere, Tom
12
Biddeford
17:35.61
57
Beardsley, Brayden
11
Ellsworth
17:35.89
58
Letellier, Jack
11
Marshwood
17:36.15
59
Harris, Jordan
10
Mt Desert Island
17:36.55
60
Rand, Luke
11
Brewer
17:37.38
61
Southiere, Alex
11
Cumberland
17:37.86
62
Smelcer, Nick
11
Lincoln Academy
17:37.87
63
Terry, Jacob
10
Scarborough
17:38.00
64
Vachon, Cody
12
Massabesic
17:38.57
65
Lesko, Dan
10
Mt Blue
17:40.08
66
Gaetjens, Remington
10
Massabesic
17:41.64
67
Heath, Emmitt
11
Messalonskee
17:42.43
68
Allen, Ben
10
Winthrop
17:44.21
69
Stevenson, Jason
11
Maranacook Commu
17:45.60
70
Morrison, Kyle
12
York
17:46.30
71
Landry, Austin
10
Maranacook Commu
17:46.58
72
Foshay, Brady
12
Cheverus
17:47.37
73
Halvorson-Fried, Caleb
11
Bangor
17:47.95
74
Mongiat, Andrew
10
Massabesic
17:48.07
75
Stahnke, Sam
12
George Stevens
17:49.68
76
Smith, Matthew
11
Cumberland
17:49.69
77
Dean, Bronson
11
Telstar Regional
17:52.43
78
Enos, Tim
12
Leavitt Area
17:55.00
79
Kurry, Iain
10
Falmouth
17:57.85
80
Knowlton, Harrison
10
Leavitt Area
17:58.08
81
Kinney, Lucas
11
Caribou
17:58.19
82
Higginbotham, Brandon
12
Colonel Gray Sen
17:59.37
83
MacKay, Alex
11
Colonel Gray Sen
18:00.25
84
Neveu, Zach
10
Merriconeag Wald
18:01.01
85
Tarasevich, Zeb
12
Cheverus
18:01.09
86
Hadden, Will
12
Lincoln Academy
18:01.80
87
Wagner, Connor
11
John Bapst Memor
18:02.11
88
Rich, Tristen
10
Madison Area Mem
18:02.54
89
Hughes, Chase
12
Yarmouth
18:04.21
90
Hollis, Robert
12
Edward Little
18:04.81
91
Jalali, Azad
12
Falmouth
18:05.54
92
Walden, Tristan
11
Brewer
18:06.72
93
Lund, Ron
12
Caribou
18:07.22
94
Crosby, Jake
11
Sanford
18:08.02
95
Pelzer, Julian
11
Cape Elizabeth
18:08.87
96
Grant, Logan
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
18:09.30
97
Montano, Parker
10
Cheverus
18:10.55
98
McAuliffe, James
11
Hall-Dale
18:10.97
99
Ramsay, Dustin
11
Hampden Academy
18:11.94
100
Kingsbury, Dylan
12
Waynflete
18:12.30
101
Ross, Jamie
12
Brunswick
18:13.22
102
Trenten, Colby
12
Madison Area Mem
18:13.49
103
Wortman, Alec
11
Brewer
18:13.90
104
Watts, Colby
10
Maranacook Commu
18:14.19
105
Spear, Matt
11
John Bapst Memor
18:14.93
106
Collett, Schuyler
12
Orono
18:15.51
107
Plourde, Matt
12
Hall-Dale
18:15.57
108
Derosby, Nick
11
Waterville
18:15.63
109
McGovern, Sean
10
Scarborough
18:17.16
110
Stevenson, Mason
12
Bangor
18:17.63
111
Lunn, Nicholas
12
Hodgdon
18:17.71
112
Kessler, Caleb
11
Harwood Union
18:18.28
113
Balsamo, Jordan
12
Lewiston
18:18.35
114
Moore, Jeff
12
Colonel Gray Sen
18:18.64
115
Tucker, Tristan
12
Falmouth
18:18.82
116
Buzzell, Stewart
11
Monmouth Academy
18:18.89
117
Scully, Benn
11
Boothbay Region
18:19.36
118
Lenhardt, Joe
12
Sanford
18:19.67
119
Cornell, Ben
10
Burrillville
18:19.73
120
Karam, Alex
11
Scarborough
18:19.87
121
Martin, Dominic
12
Bangor
18:19.93
122
Richard, Will
11
Mt Desert Island
18:20.22
123
Webb, Kilton
12
Maranacook Commu
18:20.30
124
Finitz, Mason
11
York
18:20.53
125
O'Shaughnessy, Henry
12
York
18:20.56
126
Dundas, Chandler
12
Cheverus
18:21.34
127
Vogel, Joe
12
York
18:22.10
128
Cassidy, Thomas
11
Winslow
18:22.15
129
Goodwin, Jake
11
Marshwood
18:23.32
130
Campbell, Robert
11
Boothbay Region
18:23.83
131
Taylor, Stephen
11
Brewer
18:25.23
132
Simmons, Matt
10
Falmouth
18:26.10
133
Bouffard, Connor
10
Biddeford
18:26.77
134
Palmerio, Jacob
10
Harwood Union
18:27.06
135
Cole, Stuart
10
Kents Hill
18:27.50
136
Ewald, Trevor
11
Cape Elizabeth
18:27.93
137
Belanger, Joseph
12
Bangor
18:28.05
138
Pitman, Jacob
12
Harwood Union
18:28.20
139
Fitzpatrick, Nathan
12
Brewer
18:29.71
140
Owen, Alex
12
Boothbay Region
18:30.11
141
Bellavia, Joseph
11
Waterville
18:30.90
142
Furbish, Cody
12
Marshwood
18:31.33
143
Church, Richard
12
Cumberland
18:32.07
144
Magnani, Ralph
10
Mt Desert Island
18:32.14
145
Pratt, Branden
11
Massabesic
18:32.88
146
Wahlstrom, Nils
12
Bangor
18:33.36
147
Donnelly, Josh
10
Brewer
18:33.73
148
Balsamo, Andrew
12
Lewiston
18:33.89
149
Charest, Roger
12
Edward Little
18:34.00
150
Cheung, Harry
12
Hall-Dale
18:34.39
151
Nichols, Buck
12
Marshwood
18:35.42
152
Norris, Rylan
12
John Bapst Memor
18:35.95
153
Stover, Nate
12
Morse
18:36.18
154
Gillis, Devyn
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
18:36.80
155
Thombs, Dylan
11
Monmouth Academy
18:38.28
156
Martin, Walter
11
Brunswick
18:38.87
157
Felch, Gavin
10
Medomak Valley
18:38.95
158
Wade, Brandon
11
Sumner Memorial
18:39.15
159
Canham, Spencer
10
Hampden Academy
18:39.46
160
Kerner, Colin
11
Yarmouth
18:40.71
161
Wilson, John
12
Nokomis
18:41.33
162
Tanner, Christopher
10
Brunswick
18:41.44
163
Tomasello, Alex
10
Lincoln Academy
18:41.98
164
Butler, Calvin
11
Marshwood
18:42.26
165
Horsford, Tyler
12
Monmouth Academy
18:42.88
166
Salinas, Ben
11
Bangor
18:43.89
167
Brown, Alec
10
Colonel Gray Sen
18:44.46
168
Westhoven, Brian
11
Orono
18:45.15
169
White, Izaac
11
Edward Little
18:45.49
170
Craigo, Ethan
10
Mt Desert Island
18:45.75
170
Doiron, Maxim
10
Scarborough
18:45.75
172
Greenblatt, Dakota
12
Marshwood
18:46.90
173
Tormey, Mike
10
John Bapst Memor
18:47.45
174
Cyr, Drew
10
Sanford
18:49.11
175
Morrow-Spitzer, Jake
11
Portland
18:49.25
176
Miller, Zach
11
Brunswick
18:49.94
177
Tranchemontagne, Jordan
11
Sanford
18:49.96
178
Casas, Alexander
11
Medomak Valley
18:50.44
179
Manuel, Peter
11
Bangor
18:51.73
180
Terry, Sam
12
Scarborough
18:51.88
181
Moran, Zack
10
Colonel Gray Sen
18:53.10
182
Howard, Kyle
11
Messalonskee
18:55.03
183
Russell, Colin
11
Scarborough
18:55.28
184
Evans, Noah
11
Harwood Union
18:55.63
185
LeBlanc, John
10
North Yarmouth A
18:56.77
186
Fownes, Matthew
10
Cumberland
18:57.19
187
Gaudette, Avery
12
Harwood Union
18:57.42
188
MacIsaac, Darcy
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
18:57.57
189
Casavant, Ethan
10
Hampden Academy
18:57.74
190
Doyle, Robin
11
Bucksport
18:58.07
191
Cole, Ryan
10
Hampden Academy
18:58.51
192
Shea, Donovan
11
Brunswick
18:59.52
193
King, Frank
11
Ellsworth
18:59.87
194
Lamphier, Nason
10
Winslow
18:59.93
195
Bonnevie, Felix
10
Mt Blue
19:00.33
196
Hickey, Brendan
10
Mt Blue
19:00.39
197
Nixon, Eli
10
Marshwood
19:00.53
198
Barnes, Nick
11
Maranacook Commu
19:00.76
199
Petersen, Alexander
12
Hermon
19:01.89
200
Bailey, Ben
11
Monmouth Academy
19:02.03
201
Burgess, Ransom
11
Mt Desert Island
19:02.86
202
Nunez, Saul
11
Presque Isle
19:03.29
203
Sirocki, Jeffrey
12
Scarborough
19:03.91
204
MacDonald, Tyler
11
Hampden Academy
19:04.73
205
Paradis, Curtis
10
Biddeford
19:05.76
206
Henning, Peter
10
Falmouth
19:06.47
207
O'Neil, James
11
Orono
19:06.93
208
Holmes, Kody
12
Ellsworth
19:07.77
209
Levesque, Trevor
11
Presque Isle
19:09.45
210
Taylor, Brian
11
Falmouth
19:10.67
211
Ostrow, Andrew
11
Falmouth
19:10.70
212
Berney, Dylan
12
Winthrop
19:12.89
213
Tilley, Matt
11
Presque Isle
19:13.56
214
Wheeler, Greg
10
Telstar Regional
19:14.14
215
Stewart, Will
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:14.39
216
Marquis, Josh
11
Orono
19:14.62
217
Cantlin, Ethan
10
Falmouth
19:15.01
218
Kates, Ben
12
Lisbon
19:16.60
219
Carr, Ethan
11
Harwood Union
19:17.69
220
Blank, Branden
12
Mt Blue
19:20.27
221
Lapointe, Noah
11
Morse
19:20.61
222
James, Alec
12
Scarborough
19:20.63
223
Molloy, Conall
11
Orono
19:20.87
224
McGovern, Josh
12
Falmouth
19:21.72
225
Caron, Brett
12
Bangor
19:21.86
226
Tuano, Ryan
12
Marshwood
19:23.61
227
Bliss, Matt
10
Portland
19:25.52
228
Hall, Jacob
10
Old Town
19:25.66
229
Sullivan, Thomas
12
Cumberland
19:27.37
230
Burns, Jake
12
North Yarmouth A
19:27.88
231
Huene, Balt von
10
Morse
19:28.09
232
Abukar, Adan
12
Waynflete
19:30.20
233
Laurence, Colin
12
Waynflete
19:30.59
234
Murphy, John
10
Brunswick
19:31.01
235
Gardner, Austin
12
Hall-Dale
19:32.01
236
Thomas, Keegan
10
Cheverus
19:32.33
237
Macaluso, Adam
12
Cheverus
19:34.21
238
Daniel, Takita
12
Burrillville
19:36.29
239
Schmidt, Daniel
10
Falmouth
19:36.90
240
Talbot, Derek
11
Sanford
19:38.92
241
Comeau, Austin
11
Old Town
19:39.60
242
McGowen, Aiden
11
Morse
19:41.03
243
Sweeney, Isaac
11
Sanford
19:42.81
244
Freeman, Sam
10
Scarborough
19:44.28
245
Chance, Graham
11
Waynflete
19:47.66
246
Robichaud, Thomas
12
Yarmouth
19:49.03
247
Ocana, Isaac
12
Mattanawcook
19:51.88
248
Ramsay, Max
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:52.21
249
Houston, Marques
11
Monmouth Academy
19:54.55
250
Daugherty, Justin
11
Sanford
19:55.93
251
Jordan, Kyle
12
Sumner Memorial
19:56.49
252
Lyons, Michael
12
Cheverus
19:58.16
253
Ellis, Caleb
10
Winslow
20:00.40
254
Chap, Forest
12
Waynflete
20:04.78
255
Speropolous, Cody
12
Winslow
20:07.47
256
Gordon, Michael
12
Cheverus
20:10.39
257
Ackerman, Samuel
11
Cumberland
20:13.70
258
Xu, Hans
11
John Bapst Memor
20:15.10
259
Ripley, Aiden
10
Belfast Area
20:17.08
260
Brenner, Sam
10
Spruce Mountain
20:19.68
261
Knox, Rylee
11
Leavitt Area
20:30.56
262
Atienza, Matthew
12
Cheverus
20:41.50
263
Ireland, Julian
10
Waynflete
20:59.72
264
Lin, Alex
10
Kents Hill
21:00.44
--
Nguyen, Anh
12
Madison Area Mem
DNF
--
Merson, Isaac
12
Falmouth
DNF
--
Johnson, Ivan
12
Medomak Valley
DNF
Mens 5k Unseeded XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fowler, Will
10
Scarborough
18:07.24
2
Gerkin, Sam
10
Yarmouth
18:36.64
3
Rivera, Felix
10
Bangor
18:39.97
4
Bell, Quentin
10
Harwood Union
18:40.42
5
Morrison, Josh
10
Sanford
18:47.14
6
Hillman, Zach
12
Cape Elizabeth
18:54.71
7
Reitze, Micah
12
Nokomis
18:56.19
8
Hasch, Jack
11
Boothbay Region
18:58.97
9
Brauneis, Cote
10
Lisbon
19:00.95
10
Earnshaw, Sam
11
Cape Elizabeth
19:05.74
11
Harriman, Ethan
10
Maranacook Commu
19:06.14
12
Duchart, Luke
10
Cony
19:12.80
13
Coughlin, Chris
12
Falmouth
19:13.25
14
Moore, Tyler
10
Hampden Academy
19:15.13
15
Cunningham, Haley
10
North Yarmouth A
19:15.14
16
Willey, Jeff
10
Lisbon
19:15.76
17
Werweiss, Otto
11
Morse
19:17.18
18
Plourde, Thomas
10
Hall-Dale
19:18.43
19
Morrison, Jeff
12
Colonel Gray Sen
19:19.12
20
Mahar, Nick
10
Oceanside
19:19.86
21
Rogers, Michael
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:20.73
22
Salamone, John
11
South Portland
19:21.69
23
Frink, Julian
11
Lincoln Academy
19:22.25
24
Carty, Kyler
10
Boothbay Region
19:23.58
25
Nunez, Frank
11
Presque Isle
19:24.21
26
Wyman, Jeremy
12
Brewer
19:25.53
27
Devine, Tristen
12
Harwood Union
19:26.84
28
Schwehm, Sam
12
Boothbay Region
19:27.70
29
Strid, Tyler
11
Caribou
19:28.13
30
Gillis, Colin
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
19:28.35
31
Nebbia, Sean
12
Marshwood
19:29.00
32
Burnett, Nial
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:29.79
33
Barnett, Thomas
12
Dirigo
19:32.34
34
Beland, Jason
11
Marshwood
19:33.08
35
Barksdale, Sam
12
Cape Elizabeth
19:33.76
36
Nickerson, Andrew
10
Yarmouth
19:34.47
37
Grover, Ian
12
Yarmouth
19:34.62
38
Drabek, Dustin
11
Presque Isle
19:35.06
39
Tindall, Ben
12
Merriconeag Wald
19:35.09
40
Rockwood, Nate
12
Ellsworth
19:35.92
41
Cloutier, Mark
12
Cumberland
19:36.68
42
Losieniecki, Alex
11
Caribou
19:38.42
43
Harper, Samuel
10
Madison Area Mem
19:38.68
44
Blaisdell, Benjamin
10
Lawrence
19:39.46
45
Smith, Kade
12
Boothbay Region
19:40.15
46
Wich, Doug
11
Belfast Area
19:41.91
47
Closson, Matt
10
Hampden Academy
19:42.97
48
Bazinett, Jacob
10
Edward Little
19:44.33
49
Cutcliffe, Dane
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:44.48
50
Fournier, Andrew
12
Bangor
19:47.21
51
MacIssaac, Dylan
11
Harwood Union
19:47.50
52
MacDonald, Dylan
11
Colonel Gray Sen
19:47.57
53
Tweel, Nick
11
Colonel Gray Sen
19:47.70
54
Emerson, Brandon
10
Cony
19:49.52
55
Laney, Britton
12
Burrillville
19:50.27
56
Beliveau, Noah
11
Falmouth
19:50.42
57
Perry, Ian
12
Maranacook Commu
19:51.25
58
Draper, Keith
11
Caribou
19:51.95
59
Helderman, Ron
11
Madison Area Mem
19:52.27
60
Driver, James
12
Marshwood
19:52.42
61
Winters, Eli
11
Harwood Union
19:52.56
62
Amaral, Ben
12
Burrillville
19:54.06
63
McIntosh, Sam
10
Mt Blue
19:54.10
64
Alofs, Jake
12
Scarborough
19:55.85
65
Mohamed, Abdullahi
10
Lewiston
19:58.05
66
Gervais, Colton
12
South Portland
19:59.43
67
White, Gehrig
11
Brewer
19:59.61
68
Tuttle, Ryan
12
South Portland
19:59.81
69
Haldy, Moritz
10
Merriconeag Wald
19:59.99
70
Theriault, Logan
10
Winslow
20:00.37
71
Gardner, Antony
11
Edward Little
20:00.59
72
Hayden, Joe
12
Brewer
20:00.63
73
Chase, Cole
11
Oceanside
20:00.86
74
Norton, Darcy
12
Colonel Gray Sen
20:02.20
75
Menz, Daniel
10
Cape Elizabeth
20:02.44
76
Osborne, Nathan
10
Lincoln Academy
20:02.74
77
Murray, Dan
12
Boothbay Region
20:03.12
78
Zuckerman, Jonah
12
Falmouth
20:03.27
79
Kolodgie, Andrew
11
Yarmouth
20:04.28
80
Alamo, Kyle
10
Boothbay Region
20:04.81
81
Turbine, Alex
10
Monmouth Academy
20:04.97
82
Shorey, Adam
11
Maine Central In
20:06.25
83
Dupuis, Kyle
11
Old Town
20:07.04
84
Sankey, Kody
10
Cumberland
20:07.71
85
Zapsky, Josh
10
Hermon
20:07.74
86
Lovely, Trevor
11
Winslow
20:07.78
87
Cutler, Mathew
12
Harwood Union
20:08.53
88
Drew, Alex
12
Biddeford
20:10.69
89
MacFarlane, Frank
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:11.07
90
Tachney, Seth
11
Dirigo
20:11.24
91
Larocca, Dante
10
Cumberland
20:12.29
92
Jordan, Daniel
11
South Portland
20:13.72
93
Fendl, Matt
12
Ellsworth
20:13.97
94
Gundersen, Lars
11
Merriconeag Wald
20:14.50
95
Sansouci, Spencer
11
Cony
20:15.58
96
Frye, Robert
10
Hampden Academy
20:17.14
97
Peters, Stephen
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:17.20
98
Johnson, Isaac
10
Winthrop
20:17.68
99
Mohamed, Abdifatah
11
Lewiston
20:18.10
100
Anderson, Liam
10
Lincoln Academy
20:18.11
101
Allen, Caleb
12
Mt Blue
20:18.29
102
Stinson, McKinley
10
Brunswick
20:18.85
103
Pochepan, Will
10
Falmouth
20:19.61
104
Tanner, Sage
11
Falmouth
20:20.77
105
Young, Nic
11
Hampden Academy
20:20.91
106
Armentrout, Luke
10
Hall-Dale
20:21.32
107
Vilas, Nathaniel
12
Brunswick
20:22.23
108
Dapice, Ethan
10
Brewer
20:23.05
109
Kobayashi, Koji
12
Maranacook Commu
20:23.05
110
Kenefic, Liam
11
Orono
20:23.17
111
Desisto, Bill
12
Orono
20:23.58
112
Linkletter, Mark
10
Madison Area Mem
20:23.72
113
Meservier, Tim
11
Mt Blue
20:24.89
114
Gelder, Midum
12
Edward Little
20:25.57
115
Hall, Jackson
12
Yarmouth
20:26.97
116
Hall, Kevin
10
Cheverus
20:27.92
117
Harper, Kameron
10
South Portland
20:29.61
118
Rossignol, Noah
10
Presque Isle
20:29.87
119
Noble, Tyler
12
Maine Central In
20:30.14
120
Gallup, Andy
11
Mt Desert Island
20:31.48
121
Emery, Cody
10
Madison Area Mem
20:32.54
122
Lantz, James
12
Colonel Gray Sen
20:35.40
123
Stinson, Jon
11
Hermon
20:36.01
124
Coffin, Braden
12
Colonel Gray Sen
20:36.95
125
Jewkes, Creighton
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:37.25
126
Seymour, Jonathan
10
Hampden Academy
20:38.49
127
Helmken, Marcus
11
Harwood Union
20:39.50
128
Curtin, Shawn
12
Cumberland
20:40.32
129
Thompson, Matthew
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:40.99
130
Hong, Herbert
11
George Stevens
20:42.04
131
Annis, James
10
Camden Hills Reg
20:42.09
132
Martens, Jayson
12
Biddeford
20:42.38
133
Dalton, Connor
12
Orono
20:43.84
134
Mendall, Calen
11
Oak Hill
20:44.20
135
Priestley, Forest
11
Camden Hills Reg
20:44.42
136
Hunter, Jacob
10
Brunswick
20:45.30
137
Elkin, Daeghan
10
Messalonskee
20:46.63
138
Nickless, Brian
11
Scarborough
20:46.90
139
Johnson, Sam
12
Oceanside
20:47.13
140
Freme, Graham
12
Caribou
20:47.27
141
Alamo, Karl
10
Boothbay Region
20:47.41
142
Simpson, Noah
10
Foxcroft Academy
20:47.79
143
Michaud, Jake
10
Hampden Academy
20:48.49
144
Andrews, Hendrik
11
Belfast Area
20:48.55
145
Gardner, Adam
10
Falmouth
20:48.87
146
Yao, Jin
11
North Yarmouth A
20:49.22
147
Clark, Sam
12
Falmouth
20:51.11
148
Heel, Chris
12
Mt Desert Island
20:51.90
149
Pleninger, Gaige
10
Foxcroft Academy
20:53.91
150
Kennedy, Ryan
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:54.04
151
Salemi, Brian
12
Cumberland
20:54.93
152
Kiah, Robbie
12
Brewer
20:55.86
153
Matinez, Nicholas
11
Yarmouth
20:56.73
154
Boss, Yuval
12
Orono
20:57.20
155
Richards, Grant
12
Belfast Area
20:58.45
156
Birch, Sam
12
Cony
21:00.12
157
Cabatingan, Andrew
10
Cumberland
21:03.17
158
Langlois, Justin
11
Massabesic
21:04.09
159
Sam, Steinbock
10
Yarmouth
21:04.69
160
Brooks, Henry
12
Telstar Regional
21:05.05
161
Mercier, Trystan
10
Boothbay Region
21:05.30
162
Wentworth, Braden
12
Sumner Memorial
21:05.64
163
Wells, Tim
12
Lincoln Academy
21:07.04
164
Farrar, Reed
10
Leavitt Area
21:07.19
165
Marquis, Michael
10
Caribou
21:08.70
166
Lewis, Edwin
10
Massabesic
21:08.81
167
Wagner, Matt
10
Hampden Academy
21:09.34
168
Duncan, Brady
12
Boothbay Region
21:09.64
169
Chesley, Caleb
10
John Bapst Memor
21:09.89
170
Thomas, Tanner
12
Falmouth
21:10.79
171
Lord, Tyler
10
Hampden Academy
21:12.32
172
Gould, Timothy
11
Old Town
21:12.80
173
Vise, Zach
10
Boothbay Region
21:14.13
174
Burgess, John
11
Merriconeag Wald
21:14.45
175
Flanigan, Joseph
10
Falmouth
21:17.85
176
Kerr, Ian
11
Falmouth
21:18.98
177
Beauche, Cesar
10
Merriconeag Wald
21:19.67
178
Witham, Adam
10
George Stevens
21:20.38
179
Livermore, Will
10
Biddeford
21:21.06
180
Millard, Conor
10
Old Town
21:21.98
181
Snowden, Brady
11
Messalonskee
21:22.07
182
Breer, Matthew
12
Oxford Hills
21:22.97
183
Martel, Tony
11
Biddeford
21:23.41
184
Robinson, Adam
12
Edward Little
21:23.82
185
Schleicher, Tommy
12
Belfast Area
21:25.95
186
Coxe, Henry
12
Falmouth
21:27.57
187
Bekkers, Andrew
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
21:28.58
188
Neill, Alex
11
Cony
21:31.23
189
Dube, Paul
11
Cheverus
21:31.51
190
Ericson, Michael
10
Washburn Distric
21:31.88
191
MacBain, Alex
11
Colonel Gray Sen
21:33.09
192
Charest, Nick
10
Winthrop
21:35.82
193
Hodgkins, Daniel
12
South Portland
21:37.83
194
Frankina, Brandon
11
Cumberland
21:38.55
195
Rockeress, Alex
10
John Bapst Memor
21:39.86
196
Devou, Joshua
12
Hermon
21:41.05
197
Hitchcock, Adam
11
Ellsworth
21:43.28
198
Erwin, James
11
Yarmouth
21:44.19
199
Pomeroy, Jesse
12
Lawrence
21:45.78
200
White, Nicholas
11
Cumberland
21:47.72
201
Simpson, Anthony
11
Sanford
21:47.97
202
Snow, Nick
10
Yarmouth
21:48.32
203
Garson, Jeffrey
10
Cumberland
21:48.91
204
Johnson, Stephen
12
Biddeford
21:49.15
205
Yu, William
11
John Bapst Memor
21:49.68
206
Nunez, Cristian
10
Presque Isle
21:49.86
207
Cuesta, Michael
10
South Portland
21:50.40
208
Pettingill, John
10
Lisbon
21:50.77
209
McCabe, Chris
10
Portland
21:54.27
210
Soteres, Taylor
10
Bucksport
21:54.42
211
Merrifield, Ethan
11
Belfast Area
21:54.66
212
Arsenault, Christian
11
Colonel Gray Sen
21:54.83
213
Hanna, Matt
10
Mt Desert Island
21:54.98
214
Hommell, RJ
11
Harwood Union
21:55.58
215
Donnelly, Jimmy
12
Brewer
21:55.87
216
Girolamo, Lorenzo di
10
Portland
21:55.99
217
Britton, Jack
10
Falmouth
21:59.18
218
Adams, Braden
12
Brewer
21:59.85
219
Madrid, Nicholas
12
Yarmouth
22:00.75
220
Pelzer, Rudy
12
Cape Elizabeth
22:00.87
221
Chen, Sheng-Wen
12
Kents Hill
22:01.15
222
Mohamud, Abdi
12
Waynflete
22:04.25
223
Li, Steven
12
Foxcroft Academy
22:04.34
224
Andrews, Kameron
10
South Portland
22:04.59
225
Samuelson, Lincoln
10
Merriconeag Wald
22:04.93
226
Barnett, Jack
11
Harwood Union
22:05.79
227
Castonguay, Noah
10
Leavitt Area
22:06.44
228
Moriarty, Andrew
11
Sanford
22:06.86
229
Philiphose, David
11
Cheverus
22:06.93
230
Stevens, Augie
11
Harwood Union
22:07.05
231
Vassey, Geoffrey
12
Lawrence
22:09.18
232
Varney, Colby
11
Leavitt Area
22:10.40
233
Bourgon, Alex
12
Bucksport
22:11.60
234
Murphy, Brendan
12
Scarborough
22:11.92
235
Hyland, William
11
Belfast Area
22:13.66
236
Smith, Connor
12
Marshwood
22:15.80
237
Rowe, Max
11
Waynflete
22:18.46
238
Pan, Joe
11
Foxcroft Academy
22:18.59
239
Rand, Colby
10
Brewer
22:20.27
240
Moreno, Dominic
11
Harwood Union
22:23.88
241
Mayer, Daniel
12
Lincoln Academy
22:24.36
242
Bell, Joseph
12
Massabesic
22:24.52
243
Therrien, Josh
10
Leavitt Area
22:24.63
244
Mason, Kyle
11
Bangor
22:27.48
245
Brisebois, Cameron
10
Sanford
22:29.05
246
Leighton, Will
12
Boothbay Region
22:29.70
247
Amar, Jesse
11
Orono
22:31.61
248
Touchett, Tucker
11
Harwood Union
22:32.06
249
Du, Richard
10
George Stevens
22:32.38
250
Farrin, Caleb
12
Lincoln Academy
22:37.88
251
Goewey, Nevin
12
Maine Central In
22:39.01
252
Martin, Ben
11
Sanford
22:41.05
253
Lolar, Ryan
11
Brewer
22:41.20
254
Bobker, Andrew
10
Brunswick
22:41.27
255
Liu, Andy
11
North Yarmouth A
22:41.29
256
Parker, Alden
12
Camden Hills Reg
22:42.66
257
Reinhard, Bryce
10
Cheverus
22:42.85
258
Mancos, Brandon
10
Presque Isle
22:43.31
259
Brooks, John
10
Telstar Regional
22:44.24
260
Murray, Max
12
Yarmouth
22:44.69
261
Roeber, Graham
10
Merriconeag Wald
22:47.81
262
Forrest, Baxter
10
George Stevens
22:47.90
263
Charalombous, Greg
11
Brewer
22:48.24
264
Miller, Noah
10
Sanford
22:49.67
265
Williams, Kyle
12
Belfast Area
22:50.71
266
Williamson, Kane
11
Oxford Hills
22:57.12
267
Li, Johnny Xu
10
North Yarmouth A
22:57.82
268
Yhang, Tony
11
John Bapst Memor
22:58.24
269
McKillen-Godfried, Isaac
12
Orono
22:58.34
270
Bither, Jacob
11
Caribou
22:58.55
271
Angotti, Alex
11
Greater Houlton
22:58.89
272
Kernan, Reuben
12
Harwood Union
22:59.72
273
Cogger, Liam
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
23:01.75
274
Owen, Phillip
10
Boothbay Region
23:06.13
275
Lichtenberg, Ian
11
Mattanawcook
23:06.83
276
Stockford, Tristan
12
Maranacook Commu
23:07.21
277
Orcutt, Patrik
11
Sumner Memorial
23:07.78
278
Cottle, Justin
11
Hampden Academy
23:09.63
279
Le, Gabe
10
Cumberland
23:09.73
280
Taylor, Allen
11
Mt Blue
23:11.58
281
Joshi, Shreyas
12
Falmouth
23:12.50
282
Chen, Johnson
11
George Stevens
23:13.62
283
Pelletier, Brandon
10
Oxford Hills
23:17.82
284
Churchill, James
10
Presque Isle
23:20.09
285
Forbes, Alex
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
23:20.36
286
Vest, Teag
12
Yarmouth
23:23.00
287
Donovan, Dean
12
Ellsworth
23:25.38
288
Jones, Amaziah
10
Bucksport
23:26.47
289
III, James Merkel
12
South Portland
23:27.56
290
Harris, Matt
10
Hampden Academy
23:30.20
291
Wyman, Nathan
10
Hampden Academy
23:30.23
292
Gong, Jack
11
George Stevens
23:30.81
293
Iannazzi, Max
10
Hampden Academy
23:39.35
294
Trostel, Max
10
Hampden Academy
23:41.05
295
Hanson, Peter
10
Hampden Academy
23:41.51
296
Page, Keagan
11
Washburn Distric
23:49.23
297
Lilieholm, Thomas
10
Hampden Academy
23:50.66
298
Baily, Adam
12
Kents Hill
23:51.36
299
Luce, Thomas
10
Messalonskee
24:01.94
300
Parsons, Brett
12
Oxford Hills
24:04.09
301
Norris, Donald
10
Biddeford
24:05.75
302
Sansaricq, Ryan
12
Maranacook Commu
24:06.53
303
Barrows, William
10
Camden Hills Reg
24:08.92
304
Xu, Kevin
10
Foxcroft Academy
24:09.99
305
Brown, Edward
11
Madison Area Mem
24:13.07
306
Lopez, Justin
10
Camden Hills Reg
24:15.03
307
Emond, Drew
10
Leavitt Area
24:16.21
308
Bennett, Ian
10
North Yarmouth A
24:16.96
309
Eisenhaur, Calvin
11
Sanford
24:16.97
310
Taquet, Leon
11
Cheverus
24:21.63
311
Dubois, Brian
11
Sanford
24:25.79
312
Lizano, Arturo
10
Cape Elizabeth
24:25.97
313
Eklund, Love
12
Oceanside
24:28.95
314
Chen, Ricky
10
Mt Blue
24:29.02
315
Gallagher, Gary
10
Hampden Academy
24:36.79
316
Diou-Cass, Quintin
11
Maranacook Commu
24:42.21
317
Fellows, Mitchell
11
Maranacook Commu
24:42.42
318
Qurion, Jacob
12
Harwood Union
24:46.46
319
Rogers, Ben
11
Falmouth
24:53.08
320
Paradis, Daniel
11
Winslow
24:58.40
321
Bibby, Jesse
10
Cumberland
25:00.72
322
Clapp, Jon
12
Belfast Area
25:06.75
323
Paquereau, Rhyan
11
Biddeford
25:06.96
324
Letourneau, Adam
12
Old Town
25:16.77
325
Coty, Dylan
10
Caribou
25:17.11
326
Hunt, Marc
11
Oxford Hills
25:19.43
327
Winslow, Josh
11
Greater Houlton
25:29.81
328
Patterson, Ian
11
Sanford
25:37.38
329
Hopkins, Riley
11
Cony
25:42.01
330
Coon, Taylor
10
Hampden Academy
25:43.91
331
Salem, Omar
12
Mt Blue
25:53.86
332
Coty, Dustin
10
Caribou
25:58.27
333
Farrington, Shawn
10
Brewer
26:07.67
334
Maloney, Tommy
10
Harwood Union
26:10.55
335
Kimball, Christian
10
Sumner Memorial
26:11.61
336
III, Malcolm Clough
11
Mt Desert Island
26:12.68
337
Kaelin, Douglas
10
John Bapst Memor
26:36.36
338
Wilcox, Seth
10
Maine Central In
26:38.45
339
Whitten, Ben
12
Sanford
26:39.45
340
Dube, Ethan
10
Sanford
26:39.90
341
Dobson, Chandler
11
Washburn Distric
26:57.66
342
Keeley, Jon
12
Falmouth
27:00.50
Womens 5k Freshman XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Laverty, Amy
9
Cumberland
19:30.67
2
McKee, Anne
9
Kents Hill
19:38.40
3
Cassidy, Tessa
9
Brunswick
19:54.40
4
Loring, Casey
9
South Portland
20:05.82
5
Tanner, Tiffany
9
Brunswick
20:34.92
6
Russell, Jacqueline
9
Camden Hills Reg
20:35.40
7
Morley, Hannah
9
Boothbay Region
20:48.15
8
Wasina, Emily
9
Massabesic
20:53.57
9
Nalamalapu, Vishva
9
Falmouth
20:55.55
10
Jenson, Erica
9
Waterville
21:10.28
11
Coleman, Natalie
9
Bucksport
21:11.68
12
Scullin, Meaghan
9
Cumberland
21:23.34
13
Volan, Laura
9
Scarborough
21:30.60
14
Souza, Kaitlin
9
Winthrop
21:52.41
15
Abbott, Angel
9
Winthrop
21:58.98
16
Sautter, Bree
9
Lisbon
22:06.87
17
Churchill, Emilia
9
Washburn Distric
22:19.86
18
Daoud, Sabrina
9
Dirigo
22:21.00
19
Paradis, Lexi
9
Maranacook Commu
22:21.74
20
Fish, Adrianna
9
John Bapst Memor
22:21.97
21
Hilscher, Kate
9
North Yarmouth A
22:23.54
22
Brown, Lauren
9
Waterville
22:24.88
23
Parsons, Beth
9
Hampden Academy
22:28.82
24
Boyden, Charlotte
9
Harwood Union
22:31.32
25
Egan, Emma
9
Yarmouth
22:39.99
26
DiMauro, Kirstin
9
Mt Desert Island
22:46.61
27
Hawkins, Meredith
9
Yarmouth
22:47.98
28
Tapley, Sierra
9
Mt Desert Island
22:48.46
29
Weaver, Grace
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:49.20
30
Twombly, Venessa
9
Mattanawcook
22:50.07
31
Schaaf, Jill van der
9
Medomak Valley
22:52.43
32
McCarthy, Emily
9
Mt Blue
22:52.84
33
Colligan, Emily
9
Presque Isle
22:53.59
34
Sullivan, Lydia
9
Yarmouth
22:54.17
35
Greely, Jaycee
9
Maranacook Commu
22:55.09
36
Leach, Rayanne
9
Medomak Valley
22:58.03
37
Dimasrantonio, Maquila
9
Massabesic
23:00.87
38
Clement, Taylor
9
Hampden Academy
23:03.53
39
Mullen, Ciera
9
South Portland
23:04.53
40
Lopes, Alex
9
Winslow
23:06.91
41
Guilmet, Erin
9
Maranacook Commu
23:07.33
42
White, Adrianna
9
Lisbon
23:10.23
43
Alexander, Lucy
9
Yarmouth
23:11.04
44
Bundy, Caitlyn
9
Lisbon
23:11.18
45
Elvidge, Annabelle
9
Yarmouth
23:13.77
46
Roberts, Eleanor
9
Falmouth
23:18.21
47
Edgecomb, Hannah
9
Mt Desert Island
23:18.75
48
Thompson, Alison
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
23:19.35
49
McGurran, Emma
9
Camden Hills Reg
23:20.16
50
Foster, Ashley
9
Cumberland
23:21.39
51
Graham, Mandy
9
Presque Isle
23:22.38
52
Corey, Erica
9
Presque Isle
23:26.78
53
Leach, Erin
9
Massabesic
23:34.40
54
Spear, Betsy
9
John Bapst Memor
23:36.04
55
Deluca-Lowell, Laddy
9
John Bapst Memor
23:37.75
56
Laverdiere, Danielle
9
Yarmouth
23:40.32
57
Franklin, Amelia
9
Morse
23:44.57
58
Sponagle, Cassidy
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
23:46.22
59
Parker, Bryanna
9
Hampden Academy
23:52.91
60
Johnson, Gail
9
Waynflete
23:59.58
61
Damon, Abby
9
John Bapst Memor
24:05.87
62
Brown, Kaitlyn
9
Telstar Regional
24:13.27
63
Laplante, Alison
9
Cony
24:18.90
64
Clawson, Jen
9
Foxcroft Academy
24:23.41
65
Burris, Amber
9
Brewer
24:25.72
66
Veroneau, Anne
9
Waynflete
24:30.50
67
Wimert, Kaileigh
9
Falmouth
24:33.09
68
Block, Nellie
9
Catherine McAule
24:42.89
69
Provencal, Abby
9
Lisbon
24:52.97
70
Mendall, Sasha
9
Oak Hill
24:54.93
71
Lycette, Allie
9
Lisbon
24:57.71
72
Cyr, Maggie
9
Caribou
24:57.81
73
Weyand, Anna
9
Bonny Eagle
25:00.98
74
Hall, Sarah
9
Foxcroft Academy
25:05.40
75
Pelletier, Haley
9
Oxford Hills
25:05.57
76
Berube, Hannah
9
Lisbon
25:09.67
77
Clark, Samantha
9
Lawrence
25:10.89
78
DesFosses, Rachel
9
George Stevens
25:11.58
79
Hodgkins, Anna
9
Hall-Dale
25:12.04
80
Berube, Alison
9
Winthrop
25:14.61
81
Bellegarde, Danielle
9
Lewiston
25:16.03
82
Hooper, Krista
9
Medomak Valley
25:16.41
83
Khimatian, Rebecca
9
Cumberland
25:17.93
84
Soderberg, Anna
9
Caribou
25:18.66
85
Campbell, Rebecca
9
Sanford
25:22.54
86
Lynch, Emma
9
Scarborough
25:29.08
87
Mette, Laina
9
Washburn Distric
25:29.77
88
Carrera, Cleo
9
Brunswick
25:35.52
89
Lafreniere, Mirelle
9
Camden Hills Reg
25:35.80
90
Merrill, Maya
9
Leavitt Area
25:39.29
91
Taylor, Genevieve
9
Boothbay Region
25:39.38
92
Noble, Megan
9
Maine Central In
25:40.30
93
Wentworth, Brooke
9
George Stevens
25:43.66
94
Salmon, Gabrielle
9
Cumberland
25:45.02
95
Engstrom, Olivia
9
Caribou
25:48.70
96
Boyle-Wight, Carla
9
Telstar Regional
25:50.49
97
Joyner, Ashley
9
Edward Little
25:54.38
98
Hayes, Juanna
9
Sanford
25:59.48
99
Howard, Cecilia
9
South Portland
26:00.72
100
Freme, Maura
9
Caribou
26:01.01
101
Rideout, Angela
9
Hampden Academy
26:09.27
102
Picone, Molly
9
Bangor
26:19.81
103
Mellon, Bridget
9
Camden Hills Reg
26:26.11
104
Wyman, Venessa
9
Madison Area Mem
26:29.79
105
Pratt, Ashley
9
Leavitt Area
26:30.80
106
Williamson, Schuyler
9
George Stevens
26:48.29
107
Cormier, Emily
9
Oxford Hills
27:26.70
108
Dillingham, Julia
9
Leavitt Area
27:27.16
109
Pinkham, Kasey
9
Edward Little
27:34.75
110
Norcross, Kailey
9
Edward Little
27:35.81
111
Dolan, Phoebe
9
Merriconeag Wald
27:37.90
112
Higgins, Lauren
9
Old Town
27:39.20
113
Clukey, Ashley
9
Brewer
27:54.32
114
Cohen, Miriam
9
Mt Blue
28:45.62
115
Gale, Megan
9
George Stevens
29:11.51
116
Higgins, Izzi
9
Bangor
29:30.42
117
Downey, Emma
9
Catherine McAule
29:31.64
118
Swenson, Annie
9
Messalonskee
29:31.67
119
Walton, Katie
9
Ellsworth
29:55.13
120
Tierney, Taylor
9
Sanford
29:58.94
121
Aube, Jessica
9
Washburn Distric
30:57.10
122
Moreau, Mira
9
Maranacook Commu
31:23.05
123
Dunroe, Serena
9
Bangor
31:29.45
124
Smith, Abby
9
Portland
31:50.45
125
Dyer, Emily
9
Messalonskee
36:31.67
126
lodish, Sophia
9
Catherine McAule
36:47.43
--
Huston, Valerie
9
Sanford
DNF
Womens 5k Seeded XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brown, Bethanie
12
Waterville
17:56.69
2
Forsey, Jillian
12
Stephenville
18:28.41
3
Nagy, Erzsebet
12
Lawrence
18:33.67
4
Cox, Samantha
12
Bonny Eagle
18:59.38
5
Bowman, Brittany
11
Camden Hills Reg
19:03.83
6
Koch, Carsyn
11
Washburn Distric
19:06.60
7
Szatkowski, Mary
11
Bonny Eagle
19:07.46
8
Painter, Maggie
11
Mt Desert Island
19:19.05
9
Pan, Nyajock
12
South Portland
19:23.75
10
Acheson, Jocelyn
12
Massabesic
19:27.68
11
Murray, Kiera
11
Cheverus
19:27.82
12
Colan, Caroline
12
Maranacook Commu
19:31.11
13
Schassberger, Molly
12
Winslow
19:50.85
14
Parker, Kylee
12
Hampden Academy
19:51.36
15
Conley, Shannon
11
Cheverus
19:51.57
16
Marmura, Hana
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
19:56.05
17
Belyea, Mackenzie
12
Caribou
19:56.52
18
Koffman, Lily
10
Orono
19:56.94
19
Thayer, Sophia
11
Boothbay Region
20:03.50
20
Carmack, Adrienne
12
John Bapst Memor
20:04.73
21
Hersom, Abby
11
Oceanside
20:05.19
22
Glennie, Kristen
11
Bonny Eagle
20:10.31
23
Roberts, Madeline
11
Falmouth
20:11.63
24
Dumais, Elizabeth
10
Burrillville
20:11.90
25
Erickson, Olivia
11
Mt Desert Island
20:15.08
26
Erickson, Isabel
11
Mt Desert Island
20:15.92
27
Thomas, Jaime
12
Harwood Union
20:18.55
28
Vayda, Alexandra
12
Bonny Eagle
20:21.51
29
Lopez, Emily
12
Camden Hills Reg
20:22.82
30
Morse, Samantha
10
Camden Hills Reg
20:23.75
31
Bolduc, Natalie
12
Dirigo
20:28.83
32
Driscoll, Caroline
10
Mt Desert Island
20:28.99
33
Becker, Sarah
12
Yarmouth
20:31.22
34
Labun, Elizabeth
10
Hampden Academy
20:32.16
35
Brownawell, Hannah
12
Camden Hills Reg
20:32.26
36
Henggeler, Waylon
10
Mt Desert Island
20:34.89
37
Ledue, Catherine
10
Sanford
20:36.78
38
Thomas, Tiana
12
Waterville
20:38.67
39
Teare, Caitlin
10
Yarmouth
20:40.06
40
Feng, Mei-Ling
12
Cumberland
20:40.81
41
Wiegman, Maddie
12
Leavitt Area
20:40.97
42
Veroneau, Martha
12
Waynflete
20:43.10
43
Ramsey, Ellie
11
Harwood Union
20:43.78
44
Agger, Marisa
11
Scarborough
20:43.90
45
Murphy, Teresa
10
Brunswick
20:49.06
46
Depres, Hannah
10
Maranacook Commu
20:49.66
47
Worcester, Mackenzie
10
Washburn Distric
21:05.00
48
Caso, Georgia
10
Cheverus
21:05.12
49
Waters, Angel
11
Massabesic
21:05.92
50
Tatgenhorst, Sarah
11
Hampden Academy
21:08.59
51
King, Courtney
10
Cony
21:09.45
52
Bragg, Carmen
11
Washburn Distric
21:12.09
53
Poulin, Olivia
11
Messalonskee
21:12.25
54
Burnett, Ellen
12
Colonel Gray Sen
21:13.37
55
Teare, Ellie
10
Yarmouth
21:14.66
56
Harrington, Marie
12
Massabesic
21:17.15
57
Bluhm, Lara
12
Waterville
21:18.31
58
Larrabee, Nerissa
10
Caribou
21:18.53
59
Payson, Abby
12
Falmouth
21:19.17
60
Dostie, Kaitlyn
10
Cheverus
21:20.75
61
Franklin, Amy
11
Morse
21:20.92
62
Beaulieu, Gabrielle
10
Yarmouth
21:21.34
63
Austin, Hannah
10
North Yarmouth A
21:21.76
64
Larrabee, Robyn
10
Caribou
21:23.53
65
Perry, Emily
12
Cheverus
21:27.41
66
Weyand, Audrey
11
Bonny Eagle
21:28.63
67
Kwara, Esther
12
Cumberland
21:30.13
68
Richards, Jordan
11
Orono
21:32.10
69
Perry, Ruby
10
Burrillville
21:32.60
69
Lawrence, Hayley
10
Ellsworth
21:32.60
71
Pierce, Sam
10
Merriconeag Wald
21:36.21
72
Harvey, India
11
Harwood Union
21:36.93
73
Cayer, Katelyn
10
Lawrence
21:37.73
74
Elias, Bronte
10
Madison Area Mem
21:40.30
75
Farrell, Alta
10
Falmouth
21:42.39
76
Wilber, Riley
11
Marshwood
21:42.53
77
Millard, Ella
11
Waynflete
21:42.95
78
Tirabassi, Angela
12
South Portland
21:46.10
79
Libby, Kyaunna
10
Bonny Eagle
21:47.53
80
Thompson, Mary Catherine
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
21:48.24
81
Werner, Adele
10
Catherine McAule
21:49.94
82
Abdi, Mana
11
Lewiston
21:51.96
83
Wilson, Emma
10
Hall-Dale
21:52.03
84
Bard, Chelsea
12
Caribou
21:52.11
85
Fischang, Allison
11
Messalonskee
21:52.93
86
Crocker, Morgan
10
Boothbay Region
21:52.94
87
Fake, Hannah
12
Lincoln Academy
21:53.33
88
Nadeau-Carney, Vie
12
Biddeford
21:53.35
89
Forsley, Lindi
12
Messalonskee
21:53.83
90
West, Bridget
12
Kents Hill
21:55.60
91
Davidson, Marla
11
Harwood Union
21:56.34
92
Dumais, Danielle
12
Burrillville
21:56.48
93
Woodruff, Alice
11
Harwood Union
21:56.90
94
Kassen, Lily
11
Camden Hills Reg
21:57.23
95
Gunther, Katherine
10
Mt Blue
21:57.85
96
Mohan, Laura
10
Colonel Gray Sen
21:58.36
97
Martin, Teiga
11
Lincoln Academy
21:58.81
98
Larter, Savannah
10
Colonel Gray Sen
22:01.50
99
Decker, Jade
11
John Bapst Memor
22:01.68
100
Recknagel, Charlotte
12
Morse
22:04.04
101
Green, Sydney
10
Maranacook Commu
22:05.87
102
Masters, Angelyn
11
Bangor
22:06.38
103
Flynn, Molly
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:06.79
104
Wu, Teagan
12
Merriconeag Wald
22:07.64
105
MacDonald, Laura
12
Kents Hill
22:10.20
106
Withers, Roxy
11
Hampden Academy
22:11.26
107
Platt, Janelle
12
Cumberland
22:12.92
108
Niedermeyer, Greta
12
Cheverus
22:14.52
109
LaMontagne, Lauren
10
Burrillville
22:15.10
110
Richards, Deanna
12
Mt Blue
22:15.60
111
Scott, Ella
10
Camden Hills Reg
22:17.07
112
Kieltyka, Molly
11
Winthrop
22:17.54
113
Escoe, Brooke
10
Brunswick
22:17.83
114
MacDonald, Olivia
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:18.42
115
Cattell, Elizabeth
10
Falmouth
22:19.19
116
Marcus, Jen
10
Marshwood
22:19.39
117
Wilber, Piper
10
Marshwood
22:20.99
118
Roberge, Nicole
12
Massabesic
22:21.67
119
Tracey, Caralena
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:21.68
120
Popenoe, Abby
12
Portland
22:21.99
121
Eremita, Nikki
10
Brewer
22:22.01
122
Liebig, Pauline
11
Hampden Academy
22:22.63
123
Shaw, Faith
11
Lewiston
22:24.41
124
Kashkooli, Mary
11
John Bapst Memor
22:25.19
125
Jones, Audrey
11
Winslow
22:26.07
126
Peters, Sarah
10
Colonel Gray Sen
22:27.17
127
Pidden, Emma
12
Yarmouth
22:28.08
128
Martin, Emma
12
Colonel Gray Sen
22:28.55
129
Wade, Sarah
11
Mt Blue
22:28.99
130
Simmons, Riley
10
Oceanside
22:29.35
131
Palombo, Meg
12
Falmouth
22:30.68
132
Macek, Kristin
10
Caribou
22:32.87
133
Lucas, India
11
Oxford Hills
22:32.90
134
Collins, Finn
10
Marshwood
22:33.11
135
Tremblay, Cassandra
11
Sanford
22:33.77
136
Planchart, Rebecca
11
Mt Desert Island
22:34.12
137
Simmons, Hayley
12
Falmouth
22:34.67
138
Cusack, Hannah
12
Sanford
22:35.16
139
Ring, Olivia
10
Falmouth
22:35.46
140
Norton, Maryam
12
Mt Blue
22:37.55
141
Smith, Emma
11
Colonel Gray Sen
22:38.42
142
MacDonald, Eilidh
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:39.16
143
Wright, Sydney
10
Mt Desert Island
22:40.64
144
Frank, Laura
11
Portland
22:41.30
145
Doyle, Maddy
10
Marshwood
22:42.16
146
Broussard, Alizah
10
Brewer
22:43.64
147
Swebilius, Maria
12
Belfast Area
22:44.78
148
Wright, Alyssa
10
Winslow
22:44.99
149
Wright, Sarah
10
Sanford
22:45.06
150
Chisholm, Meghan
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:45.65
151
Conant, Jessica
10
Dirigo
22:45.98
152
Johnson, Gabrielle
10
Massabesic
22:47.16
153
Hynes, Madison
11
Yarmouth
22:47.89
154
Roland, Elin
12
Portland
22:47.95
155
Labbe, Alisha
11
Leavitt Area
22:49.89
156
Goewey, Chimene
11
Maine Central In
22:52.69
157
Stone, Gabi
10
Telstar Regional
22:52.82
158
Moore, Danica
12
Morse
22:52.90
159
Leslie, Julia
10
John Bapst Memor
22:53.09
160
Hinck, Darcy
10
Portland
22:53.44
161
Hartford, Ashleigh
10
Monmouth Academy
22:53.45
162
Rioux, Emily
10
Falmouth
22:53.66
163
Pease, Tiffany
11
Monmouth Academy
22:53.96
164
Bricault, Ashley
11
Cumberland
22:54.22
165
Rogers, Elizabeth
12
Burrillville
22:54.88
166
Garnsey, Ellie
11
Sanford
22:55.78
167
Chase, Abby
11
Leavitt Area
22:56.26
168
Suslovic, Meghan
11
Portland
22:57.59
169
Maxsimic, Anna
10
Brewer
22:57.99
170
Allen, Courtney
10
Lewiston
22:58.26
171
Butler, Grace
11
Harwood Union
22:58.30
172
Seavey, Emilie
11
Orono
22:58.78
173
Ryan, Molly
12
Falmouth
22:59.39
174
Johnson, Cat
11
Waynflete
23:01.06
175
Chavarie, Rachael
10
Brewer
23:01.79
176
Richard, Amanda
11
John Bapst Memor
23:03.34
177
Adams, Olivia
11
Colonel Gray Sen
23:04.95
178
Knowles, Carey
10
Monmouth Academy
23:05.50
179
Lucy, Cami
11
Bangor
23:05.81
180
Rawson, Lucy
12
Morse
23:06.19
181
Grigoryeva, Liza
11
Foxcroft Academy
23:06.91
182
Marquis, Riley
12
Old Town
23:07.17
183
Robbins, Kristen
11
Bangor
23:07.51
184
Howland, Emily
10
Brewer
23:10.95
185
Deveau, Mackenzie
10
Caribou
23:13.57
186
Cullen, Clare
12
Colonel Gray Sen
23:15.18
187
Greenwood, Summer
12
Falmouth
23:18.15
188
Lampron, Jolena
11
Massabesic
23:19.70
189
Wentworth, Holly
11
Messalonskee
23:20.85
190
Lyons, Amy
11
Brunswick
23:22.62
191
Doughty, Candace
11
Brewer
23:22.68
192
Haney, Chelsea
10
Caribou
23:23.21
193
Sanders, Lily
11
Brunswick
23:24.29
194
Hopkins, Autumn
11
Winslow
23:26.85
195
Jones, Madeline
11
Falmouth
23:28.11
196
Simon, Ashley
11
Hampden Academy
23:29.62
197
Richards, Ashley
12
Caribou
23:30.61
198
Bradbury, Megan
10
Dirigo
23:31.52
199
Bryant, Becky
10
Monmouth Academy
23:32.38
200
Laverdiere, Simone
10
Yarmouth
23:32.43
201
Spencer, Libby
11
Orono
23:32.95
202
Mohammad, Ariana
11
South Portland
23:34.96
203
Mann, Jordyn
10
Monmouth Academy
23:35.28
204
Sobanik, Kate
12
Massabesic
23:37.85
205
Frame, Alexa
12
Waterville
23:40.43
206
Pellerin, Sydney
12
Yarmouth
23:45.29
207
Nagle, Kathryn
10
Bangor
23:47.44
208
Provenzano, Seraphina
10
John Bapst Memor
23:48.49
209
Clarke, Emma
10
Colonel Gray Sen
23:49.63
210
Chace-Donaghue, Zoe
12
Merriconeag Wald
23:49.95
211
Parette, Shelby
11
Harwood Union
23:51.81
212
Wakeland, Linley
11
John Bapst Memor
23:51.92
213
Corrigan, Natalie
10
Messalonskee
23:52.97
214
Wright, Ania
10
Falmouth
23:59.29
215
Lutick, Silvia
12
Dirigo
24:01.94
216
Simonds, Samantha
12
Presque Isle
24:02.08
217
Gray-Bauer, Helen
10
Waynflete
24:05.95
218
Crosby, Chloe
11
Winslow
24:08.00
219
Pickett, India
11
Monmouth Academy
24:08.08
220
Iannazzi, Angie
12
Hampden Academy
24:10.02
221
Tindall, Carlin
11
Merriconeag Wald
24:10.37
222
Ostrowski, Stephanie
12
Scarborough
24:11.29
223
Tolan, Clare
12
Morse
24:12.51
224
True, Taylor
11
Lewiston
24:19.40
225
Corey, Bonnie
11
Presque Isle
24:26.97
226
Feeney, Lucy
10
Brewer
24:27.48
227
Grindle, Alexa
12
Brewer
24:36.15
228
Nielsen, Louise
10
Cheverus
24:45.25
229
Bossi, Brittany
11
Marshwood
24:58.13
230
Arkhipova, Viktoriya
12
Winslow
25:00.96
231
Wasserman, Emily
11
Waynflete
25:10.39
232
Munroe, Alyssa
12
John Bapst Memor
25:18.81
233
Chadwick, Robyn
12
Marshwood
25:22.34
234
Freeman, Heather
12
Winslow
25:26.72
235
Lee, Moriah
12
Oxford Hills
25:30.20
236
DuBois, Brynne
11
Marshwood
25:48.17
237
Petrello, Ciara
11
John Bapst Memor
26:59.12
--
Looker, Aleta
11
Ellsworth
DNF
Womens 5k Unseeded XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Miller, Katherine
10
Portland
22:07.97
2
Weston, Abigail
12
Waterville
22:17.05
3
Ferreira, Lauren
10
Cumberland
22:36.10
4
Lesnikova, Ihila
11
Yarmouth
22:40.00
5
Bergdoll, Abigail
10
Maine Central In
22:41.98
6
Brown, Mariah
10
Ellsworth
22:56.03
7
Labonte, Crystal
12
Edward Little
22:57.72
8
Sperber, Sydney
12
Yarmouth
22:58.25
9
Simonds, Rachel
11
Falmouth
23:06.61
10
Zapsky, Meagan
11
Hermon
23:11.04
11
Stephens, Clara
11
Foxcroft Academy
23:11.60
12
Nyhus, Louisa
10
Waterville
23:27.50
13
Storgaard, Astrid
11
Bangor
23:31.52
14
Connell, Briana
10
Oxford Hills
23:39.95
15
Oswald, Zoe
12
Merriconeag Wald
23:40.33
16
Quartararo, Maria
10
Scarborough
23:41.13
17
Wheatley, Gema
11
Oxford Hills
23:41.21
18
Varney, Brooke
10
Leavitt Area
23:42.92
19
Lindauer, Gaelyn
12
Bonny Eagle
23:45.15
20
Carpenter, Romy
11
Belfast Area
23:45.20
21
Maguire, Molly
11
Yarmouth
23:45.71
22
Mardo, Melissa
12
Cumberland
23:47.55
23
Sargent, Aiesha
10
Orono
23:49.28
24
Cote, Emily
12
Waterville
23:49.59
25
Mallar, Olivia
10
Leavitt Area
23:51.86
26
Chace-Donaghue, Emelie
12
Merriconeag Wald
23:52.25
27
Johnson, Cailey
10
Cumberland
23:55.22
28
Morin, Lydia
10
Camden Hills Reg
23:57.11
29
Harrod-Clark, Cameron
12
Falmouth
23:59.09
30
Laurence, Gemma
10
Waynflete
23:59.39
31
Le, Seraphim
12
Cumberland
23:59.93
32
Plourde, Adya
11
Marshwood
24:02.76
33
Marston, Ellie
11
Waynflete
24:02.98
34
Dufour, Alexa
12
Old Town
24:04.25
35
Lunn, Johanna
11
Bangor
24:04.35
36
Haining, Kiera
11
Camden Hills Reg
24:05.26
37
Lane, Mercedes
10
Edward Little
24:06.64
38
Heald, Hannah
10
Washburn Distric
24:07.34
39
Dillon, Julia
10
Oxford Hills
24:07.43
40
Libby, Samantha
11
Catherine McAule
24:08.25
41
Staples, Shannon
11
Medomak Valley
24:08.60
42
Smithwick, Sabrina
11
Falmouth
24:10.06
43
Wich, Maddie
12
Belfast Area
24:10.85
44
Gale, Sarah
11
Portland
24:12.48
45
Slagle, Cedar
10
George Stevens
24:12.53
46
Qi, Macee
11
Mt Blue
24:13.45
47
Magnuson, Lauren
10
South Portland
24:14.37
48
Coyne, Mary
10
Yarmouth
24:15.13
49
O'Toole, Kayla
12
Harwood Union
24:17.54
50
Helton, Marianne
10
Washburn Distric
24:19.17
51
Bryce, Mary
10
Oxford Hills
24:21.80
52
Hesselbart, Bea
10
Portland
24:22.27
53
Kirk, Charlotte
12
Falmouth
24:24.61
54
Lounder, Olivia
10
Ellsworth
24:24.90
55
Merrill, Jackie
12
South Portland
24:26.49
56
Schwehm, Maya
10
Boothbay Region
24:27.69
57
James, Alexandra
11
Oxford Hills
24:27.70
58
Belanger, Emily
10
Morse
24:29.26
59
Detwiler, Rachel
11
Morse
24:29.28
60
Cooper, Sierra
11
Bonny Eagle
24:31.63
61
Kelley, Casey
11
South Portland
24:36.86
62
Wallace, Elizabeth
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
24:38.12
63
Nordstrom, Anja
11
Mt Blue
24:38.80
64
Gallandt, Annika
10
Orono
24:42.23
65
Leighton, Kelsey
12
Ellsworth
24:42.85
66
Footer, Nicole
10
Lewiston
24:43.33
67
Meynier, Laura
11
Brewer
24:43.44
68
Dupius, Emily
11
Sanford
24:43.55
69
Woodside, Ashley
11
Hampden Academy
24:44.09
70
McKenzie, Kyndra
10
South Portland
24:44.96
71
Walsh, Molly
10
Yarmouth
24:46.07
72
Cutten, Maddie
10
North Yarmouth A
24:47.43
73
Dolan, Emma
11
Merriconeag Wald
24:47.45
74
Cole, Madison
10
George Stevens
24:48.11
75
Miskell, Ellis
10
North Yarmouth A
24:49.44
76
Manley, Mary
11
Maranacook Commu
24:49.66
77
Chapman, Lauren
10
Caribou
24:50.63
78
Laliberte, Avery
11
Edward Little
24:50.77
79
Larrabee, Maeve
11
Falmouth
24:51.66
80
Churchill, Mikayla
10
Washburn Distric
24:52.70
81
Mares, Hallie
10
Portland
24:56.34
82
Andrews, Cynthia
12
Mt Desert Island
24:58.25
83
Rhine, Alexis
11
Sanford
25:00.35
84
Bown, Ashley
10
Madison Area Mem
25:01.13
85
Wright, Colleen
10
Maranacook Commu
25:02.18
86
Reynosa, Katherine
12
Hermon
25:03.47
87
Pieri, Moira
11
Camden Hills Reg
25:04.56
88
Wilson, Alycia
10
Mt Desert Island
25:04.62
89
Fischer, Bella
10
Camden Hills Reg
25:05.26
90
Ward, Lindsey
10
Belfast Area
25:06.09
91
Ells, Olivia
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
25:09.04
92
Schlax, Norah
10
Lewiston
25:11.80
93
Horrigan, Shae
11
Sanford
25:16.13
94
Carter, Kristen
12
Lisbon
25:17.23
95
Hall, Amber
11
Bucksport
25:20.13
96
Szotkowski, Emily
10
Monmouth Academy
25:22.50
97
White, Emily
11
Waynflete
25:23.16
98
Conrad, Jade
11
Falmouth
25:23.51
99
Boothby, Sam
11
Bucksport
25:27.81
100
Trimmer, Brooke
11
Brunswick
25:31.38
101
Fox, Lydia
11
Waynflete
25:31.57
102
Robertson, Lauren
12
Greater Houlton
25:31.72
103
Rainford, Paige
11
Hampden Academy
25:37.18
104
Anderson, Hanna
12
Brewer
25:38.76
105
Burns, Dakota
11
Hampden Academy
25:39.00
106
Leary, Emma
11
Falmouth
25:39.70
107
King, Chelsea
12
Brewer
25:41.95
108
Johnson, Meredith
10
Portland
25:45.02
109
Colan, Hannah
12
Maranacook Commu
25:45.27
110
Bertoli, Tita
11
Maranacook Commu
25:45.56
111
Bossi, Hannah
11
Marshwood
25:46.81
112
Misler, Tien
10
Hampden Academy
25:47.16
113
Goodwin, Zoe
11
Bonny Eagle
25:49.14
114
Ridley, Leah
10
Massabesic
25:49.37
115
Anair, Amanda
11
Monmouth Academy
25:50.13
116
Perkins, Amber
12
Biddeford
25:51.39
117
Viola, Shannon
11
Brunswick
25:53.59
118
Kinney, Hilary
11
Bonny Eagle
25:54.49
119
Keable, Jackie
12
Burrillville
25:55.46
120
MacKay, Lydia
11
John Bapst Memor
25:56.27
121
Hammond, Brooke
11
Hampden Academy
25:56.61
122
Bullard, Samantha
12
Hermon
25:56.84
123
Noel, Naomi
11
Harwood Union
26:00.50
124
Fernandez, Becca
11
Monmouth Academy
26:02.23
125
Hinchman, Abbie
10
North Yarmouth A
26:05.48
126
Crocker, Allison
12
Boothbay Region
26:05.51
127
Jackson, Chenoa
10
Mt Blue
26:07.38
128
Takahashi, Saki
12
Ellsworth
26:08.47
129
Pepin, Taylor
11
Sanford
26:09.23
130
Glidden, Lexi
10
Cony
26:09.56
131
Irving, Allissa
11
Caribou
26:09.95
132
Winters, Emily
11
Colonel Gray Sen
26:12.80
133
Duron, Olivia
11
Hampden Academy
26:14.55
134
Costello, Caelainn
12
Yarmouth
26:19.90
135
James, Sarah
10
Belfast Area
26:21.17
136
Wilinkiewicz, Aimee
10
Burrillville
26:23.27
137
Fletcher, Nicole
11
Winslow
26:23.42
138
Hemingway, Sara
12
Greater Houlton
26:25.41
139
Tuttle, Rebecca
10
Telstar Regional
26:27.70
140
Cyr, Sirena
11
Caribou
26:28.34
141
Wooten, Keira
12
Edward Little
26:29.27
142
Thompson, Mikayla
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
26:30.96
143
Price, Krissy
10
Hall-Dale
26:31.14
144
Gudde, Elise
10
Caribou
26:32.36
145
Brown, Katie
10
Yarmouth
26:33.12
146
Murphy, Miranda
10
Oxford Hills
26:35.52
147
Mundhenk, Lydia
10
Falmouth
26:38.27
148
Pollard, Christine
10
Old Town
26:40.58
149
Drake, Christina
10
Mattanawcook
26:40.91
150
Sutherland, Monique
11
Winslow
26:41.62
151
Lucas, Alex
12
Yarmouth
26:41.79
152
Walton, Amie
11
Maine Central In
26:42.95
153
Nolette, Victoria
11
Maranacook Commu
26:44.18
154
Graffam-Drew, Taylor
11
Bucksport
26:46.36
155
Kavanah, Grace
11
Maranacook Commu
26:47.52
156
Coluni, Theresa
12
Sanford
26:47.97
157
Lemin, Elizabeth
10
Bangor
26:48.70
158
Liu, Joan
11
George Stevens
26:48.70
159
Abramson, Jessica
11
Falmouth
26:51.46
160
Shuman, Megan
12
Bangor
26:51.89
161
Xiezongmin, Mindy
11
Orono
26:52.73
162
Kelly, Meghan
12
Portland
26:52.98
163
Chapin, Dorsett
12
Yarmouth
26:53.32
164
Close, Becky
10
Mt Blue
26:54.02
165
Xiang, Michelle
11
Orono
26:55.02
166
Olsen, Hannah
11
Camden Hills Reg
26:55.38
167
Kujundzic, Hannah
11
Colonel Gray Sen
26:56.21
168
Cavender, Nina
11
Harwood Union
27:00.69
169
Mealey, Hailey
11
Mt Blue
27:02.98
170
Rogers, Casey
11
Mt Blue
27:05.65
171
Bussell, Mona
10
Madison Area Mem
27:07.29
172
Ring, Kaitlyn
10
Caribou
27:10.00
173
Shirland, Ashley
10
Brewer
27:10.81
174
Morin, Megan
10
Hampden Academy
27:12.74
175
Mitchell, Abbey
11
Falmouth
27:28.60
176
McCrossin, Alexis
12
Caribou
27:28.61
177
Goodrich, Elizabeth
10
Falmouth
27:29.88
178
Sullivan, Aurora
11
Old Town
27:31.72
179
Chiappetta, Maddie
11
Maranacook Commu
27:35.97
180
Gyorgy, Emma
11
Maranacook Commu
27:36.95
181
Rouse, Katie
11
Brewer
27:43.11
182
West, Cree
11
South Portland
27:46.86
183
Whayley, Taylor
10
Catherine McAule
27:51.11
184
Thompson, Taylor
11
Washburn Distric
27:52.84
185
Girardin, Kayla
12
Presque Isle
27:54.42
186
Jernigan, Mckenzie
11
Brewer
27:55.13
187
Bullard, Rebecca
10
Hermon
27:58.52
188
Powers, Emma
11
Falmouth
28:02.71
189
Ye, Charcy
10
George Stevens
28:09.57
190
Woodruff, Merrill
10
Harwood Union
28:11.18
191
Bennett, Amanda
12
Presque Isle
28:15.45
192
Hernandez, Brittany
10
Washburn Distric
28:16.08
193
Darraugh, Elizabeth
11
Sanford
28:18.53
194
Corson, Beth
10
Medomak Valley
28:24.01
195
Lord, Olivia
12
Greater Houlton
28:24.85
196
Morehouse, Libby
11
Harwood Union
28:26.14
197
Quirion, Monique
12
Winslow
28:30.49
198
Walker, Rebecca
12
Caribou
28:55.08
199
Roix, Caitlyn
11
Washburn Distric
29:01.40
200
Bemis, Taylor
11
Lewiston
29:01.80
201
Fidrych, Laura
10
Burrillville
29:07.89
202
Hartley, Taylor
11
Caribou
29:12.09
203
Blake, Natasha
10
Oxford Hills
29:18.40
204
Malachi, Ana
10
Hampden Academy
29:20.39
205
Bielenberg, Geneva
12
Belfast Area
29:21.83
206
Wright, Frances
11
Brunswick
29:28.00
207
Maltby, Annie
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
29:28.03
208
Swan, Evelyn
11
Mt Desert Island
29:29.05
209
Miller, Sarabeth
12
Hampden Academy
29:29.45
210
Lemire, Alyssa
12
Burrillville
29:33.66
211
Kelly, Connie
11
Cumberland
29:43.85
212
Moody, Katie
10
Camden Hills Reg
29:52.41
213
Laukli, Katrine
11
Yarmouth
29:53.35
214
Christie, Madeline
10
Yarmouth
29:53.41
215
Tangkamolsu, May
11
Maranacook Commu
29:54.13
216
Close, Carrie
11
Mt Blue
29:55.25
217
Hawthorne, Annalise
10
Telstar Regional
29:57.33
218
Bals, Electra
10
Catherine McAule
30:13.60
219
Sweeney, Shannon
11
Presque Isle
30:14.07
220
Shahzaman, Firista
10
Brewer
30:22.51
221
Urquizu, Edurne
11
Maranacook Commu
30:30.75
222
Perrault, Andrea
11
Sanford
30:31.04
223
Heikkinen, Allison
10
Leavitt Area
30:31.05
224
Purcell, Colleen
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
30:32.75
225
Shaw, Tyra
10
Washburn Distric
30:35.94
226
Tompkins, Lana
12
Lawrence
30:44.63
227
O'Neil, Annie
12
Yarmouth
30:59.15
228
McKenney, Kaitlyn
12
Biddeford
31:03.58
229
Eyman, Kim
10
Belfast Area
31:12.07
230
Pezanowski, Ashley
10
Oceanside
31:16.49
231
Black, Casey
11
Hampden Academy
31:24.91
232
Mutlu, Emine
10
Ellsworth
31:57.82
233
Norberg, Sara
10
Mt Desert Island
32:06.70
234
Nazar, Ellie
11
Maranacook Commu
32:09.78
235
Cormier, Tricia
10
Medomak Valley
32:11.03
236
Ramsey-Brimberg, Rhianno
10
North Yarmouth A
32:47.64
237
Ezell, Brittany
12
Brewer
32:59.03
238
Jeanthanakanond, Pearl
11
Orono
32:59.66
239
Rogan, Emily
10
Catherine McAule
34:08.61
240
Luk, Julia
10
George Stevens
34:17.31
241
Black, Savannah
10
Oxford Hills
34:35.23
242
Therrien, Michaela
11
Leavitt Area
35:37.19
243
Munir, Aqsa
12
Hampden Academy
39:05.70
244
Potter, Rachel
10
Greater Houlton
39:31.34
--
Nielsen, Annie
10
Maranacook Commu
DNF
Hashtags
#maine-xc
#festival
#champions
#foc
#sub5
83 shares:
Maine XC Festival of Champions
,
Bangor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Maine
,
Belfast Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belfast, Maine
,
Biddeford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Biddeford, Maine
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Yarmouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yarmouth, Maine
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
7
2013
10
2012
5
2011
1
2010
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#maine-xc
#festival
#champions
#foc
#sub5
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!